SALVADOR DALÍ, skulptur, brons, signerad och numrerad 339/1500. Venturi Arte, Bologna Edition Euro Art, Wien. - Bukowskis
SALVADOR DALI, sculpture, bronze, signed and numbered 339/1500, Venturi Arte, Bologna Edition Euro Art, Wien. - Bukowskis